~ 5. Labin XCThe boshcarin contest '06 ~
6.avgust 2006
slika
Elite & U 23 
8 laps - 32.000 m (20,62 km/h) 
M.      No      UCI code        Name                            Team                            Time    Gap 
1       17      SLO19760507     NOČ Lenart (Elite)              Ganeshateam                     1:33:08 
2       20      SLO19830411     BIZJAK Anže (Elite)             A2U Pagatti racing team         1:35:45 0:02:37
3       22      SLO19860222     BUDIN Matjaž (Do 23)            MBK Črni Vrh-Gensan             1:39:37 0:06:29
4       14      UKR19710101     VARVARUK Anatoliy (Elite)       BK Puris-Kamen                  1:40:06 0:06:58
5       13      SLO18970619     VRHOVNIK Mohor (Do 23)          KD Calcit Kamnik Cult           1:40:55 0:07:47
6       7       CRO19860927     SIMČIĆ Đani (Do 23)             BGK Tuškanac                    1:44:57 0:11:49
7       21      SLO19860416     MUZGA Jernej (Do 23)            Suunto Scott novice extreme     1 lap 
8       16      SLO19850111     ŠEGINA Primož (Do 23)           BK Puris-Kamen                  1 lap 
9       4       CRO19850205     HRVATIN Aleš (Do 23)            BK MTB Istra - Pazin            2 laps 
10      8       CRO19870211     FARAGUNA Marko (Do 23)          BBK IstraBIKE                   2 laps 
11      11      CRO19850825     ZUBČIĆ Mario (Do 23)            BK Crikvenica                   3 laps 
12      18      SLO19860116     KODRA Luka (Do 23)              KD Calcit Kamnik Cult           3 laps 
13      1       CRO19840302     GRBAC Dean (Do 23)              BBK Roberta                     4 laps 
14      10      CRO19740321     MARČELJA Marko (Elite)          BK Crikvenica                   4 laps 
15      2       CRO19870201     MAGLICA Ivan (Do 23)            BBK Roberta                     6 laps 
        5       SLO19870317     KUŠTRIN Aljoša (Do 23)          MBK Črni Vrh-Gensan             DNF 
        9       CRO             KALČIĆ Elvis (Elite)            KBBXS Adrenalina                DNS 
Do 23
8 laps - 32.000 m (19,27 km/h)
M.      No      UCI code        Name                            Team                            Time    Gap 
1       22      SLO19860222     BUDIN Matjaž                    MBK Črni Vrh-Gensan             1:39:37 
2       13      SLO18970619     VRHOVNIK Mohor                  KD Calcit Kamnik Cult           1:40:55 0:01:18
3       7       CRO19860927     SIMČIĆ Đani                     BGK Tuškanac                    1:44:57 0:05:20
4       21      SLO19860416     MUZGA Jernej                    Suunto Scott novice extreme     1 lap 
5       16      SLO19850111     ŠEGINA Primož                   BK Puris-Kamen                  1 lap 
6       4       CRO19850205     HRVATIN Aleš                    BK MTB Istra - Pazin            2 laps 
7       8       CRO19870211     FARAGUNA Marko                  BBK IstraBIKE                   2 laps 
8       11      CRO19850825     ZUBČIĆ Mario                    BK Crikvenica                   3 laps 
9       18      SLO19860116     KODRA Luka                      KD Calcit Kamnik Cult           3 laps 
10      1       CRO19840302     GRBAC Dean                      BBK Roberta                     4 laps 
11      2       CRO19870201     MAGLICA Ivan                    BBK Roberta                     6 laps 
        5       SLO19870317     KUŠTRIN Aljoša                  MBK Črni Vrh-Gensan             DNF 
Juniori
6 laps - 24.000 m (20,41 km/h)
M.      No      UCI code        Name                            Team                            Time    Gap 
1       96      SLO19880627     MEZGEC Luka                     A2U Pagatti racing team         1:10:34
2       94      CRO19880509     MIKLENIĆ Bojan                  BK Ciklus                       1:21:46 0:11:12
3       98      CRO19890724     MOGOROVIĆ Nikola                BK Puris-Kamen                  1 lap
4       93      CRO19890315     SIRONIĆ Luka                    BK MTB Istra - Pazin            2 laps
5       90      CRO19880726     CRNIĆ Tomislav                  BBK Roberta                     2 laps
6       97      CRO19890613     ZAHTILA Luka                    BBK IstraBIKE                   3 laps
7       91      CRO19891209     ČANČAREVIĆ Igor                 BBK Roberta                     4 laps
Veterani 1
6 laps - 24.000 m (19,28 km/h)
M.      No      UCI code        Name                            Team                            Time    Gap 
1       62      SLO19760120     MIKLIČ Gregor                   Suunto Scott novice extreme     1:14:41 
2       64      SLO19760901     DAKSKOBLER Matej                MBK Črni Vrh-Gensan             1:18:35 0:03:54
3       63      SLO19750526     CIGALE Janoš                    MBK Črni Vrh-Gensan             1:20:11 0:05:30
4       57      CRO19680807     JAVOROVIĆ Saša                  BGK Tuškanac                    1:28:08 0:13:27
5       67      CRO19730822     BENAZIĆ Dean                    BBK IstraBIKE                   1:29:05 0:14:24
6       60      CRO19700316     ZRINIĆ Kristijan                KBBXS Adrenalina                1 lap 
7       52      CRO19750816     ŠTEFANAC Aleksandar             BK MTB Istra - Pazin            1 lap 
        68      CRO19740121     POPOVIĆ Slobodan                BBK IstraBIKE                   DNF 
Veterani 2
6 laps - 24.000 m (18,40 km/h)
M.      No      UCI code        Name                            Team                            Time    Gap
1       58      SLO19651208     VESEL Peter                     UNI Team Ljubljana              1:18:15 
2       61      SLO19641106     PREVORČIČ Alfonz                Klub Krnes Avantura             1:27:24 0:09:09
3       54      CRO19650608     ZORKO Davor                     BK MTB Istra - Pazin            1 lap 
4       53      CRO19641024     HEK Mauro                       BK MTB Istra - Pazin            1 lap 
        65      SLO19650830     DODIČ Denis                     MBK Črni Vrh-Gensan             DNF
Veterani 3
6 laps - 24.000 m ( km/h)
M.      No      UCI code        Name                            Team                            Time    Gap
1       56      ITA19520705     CAROZZI Paolo Matteo            CiCLISTICA D.FIORANIcli         1 lap
2       55      CRO19481122     HRŠAK Ivan                      BK Lokve                        1 lap
3       66      CRO19520502     SOŠIĆ Lučano                    BBK IstraBIKE                   2 laps
Kadeti
4 laps - 16.000 m (19,04 km/h)
M.      No      UCI code        Name                            Team                            Time    Gap 
1       87      SLO19900712     ŽNIDARŠIČ Blaž                  UNI Team Ljubljana              0:50:26 
2       83      CRO19911027     BULIĆ Marko                     BBK IstraBIKE                   0:55:42 0:05:16
3       86      CRO19900609     SPINČIĆ Karlo                   BBK Kvarner Ferenčić            1:04:10 0:13:44
4       84      CRO19900816     ŠAJINA Sebastijan               BBK IstraBIKE                   1:04:16 0:13:50
5       85      CRO19910119     BAŽON Toni                      BK MTB Istra - Pazin            1:09:19 0:18:53
6       80      CRO19910513     ČUJIĆ Dino                      BBK Roberta                     1 lap 
7       82      CRO19910513     ČUJIĆ Ervin                     BBK Roberta                     1 lap 
Elite (ž)
4 laps - 16.000 m (15,99 km/h)
M.      No      UCI code        Name                            Team                            Time    Gap
1       37      SLO19871227     BREŠAR Darinka                  UNI Team Ljubljana              1:00:02
2       36      CRO19860818     BALEN Viena                     BBK Kvarner Ferenčić            1:00:57 0:00:55
Sport 1
4 laps - 16.000 m (18,92 km/h)
M.      No      UCI code        Name                            Team                            Time    Gap
1       139     SLO19800924     RUPNIK Sašo                     MBK Črni Vrh-Gensan             0:50:44 
2       150     CRO19781218     SLAVIĆ Paolo                    BBK Kvarner Ferenčić            0:54:36 0:03:52
3       156     CRO1984         RANDIĆ Fabio                    BBK Marun                       0:55:43 0:04:59
4       157     CRO19800425     HUSTA Krunoslav                 BBK Šišmiš                      0:57:20 0:06:36
5       159     CRO19770512     ŠPOLJAREC Davor                 BK Ciklus                       1:00:04 0:09:20
6       111     CRO19841202     KLIBA Dean - Srećko             BK Ciklon                       1:00:45 0:10:01
7       160     CRO19780228     PRSKALO Davor                   BK Ciklus                       1:01:03 0:10:19
8       152     CRO1981         PRIMOŽIĆ Matej                  BBK Marun                       1:01:40 0:10:56
9       161     CRO19751013     KAJFEŠ Boris                    BBK Kvarner Ferenčić            1:01:59 0:11:15
10      163     GER             KECK Michael                    /                               1:03:40 0:12:56
11      165     CRO1974         KRIZMANIĆ Mauricio              SD Trickeri                     1:03:40 0:12:56
12      128     CRO             JELUŠIĆ Edvard                  individual                      1:09:49 0:19:05
13      153     CRO1983         RUŽIĆ Davor                     BBK Marun                       1 lap 
14      166     CRO19700212     PERKOVIĆ Stanislav              KBBXS Adrenalina                1 lap 
15      167     CRO19660207     HRELJA Robert                   KBBXS Adrenalina                1 lap 
16      162     CRO1974         ŠĆULAC Klaudio                  TRICKERI                        1 lap 
17      112     SLO19631011     KUŠTRIN Danijel                 MBK Črni Vrh-Gensan             1 lap 
18      118     CRO             NAĐ Čaba                        BBK ASI                         1 lap 
19      151     CRO1987         VLAČIĆ Neil                     BBK IstraBIKE                   2 laps 
20      154     CRO1975         VILIĆ Daniel                    BBK Marun                       2 laps 
21      155     CRO1980         ŽELEZNIK Damjan                 BBK Marun                       2 laps 
        108     CRO19810707     MILOHANIĆ Goran                 BK MTB Istra - Pazin            DNF 
Sport 2
2 laps - 8.000 m (15,76 km/h)
M.      No      UCI code        Name                            Team                            Time    Gap
1       185     CRO             BOŽIĆ Igor                      BBK IstraBIKE                   0:30:27 
2       181     CRO1980         IVANČIĆ Goran                   BK MTB Istra - Pazin            0:30:35 0:00:08
3       188     CRO1971         ZRINŠĆAK Damir                  individual                      0:30:51 0:00:24
4       194     CRO1985         DUJMOVIĆ Emanuel                BBK Marun                       0:30:51 0:00:24
5       199     CRO19760131     HABUŠ Ivan                      BK Ciklus                       0:31:39 0:01:12
6       193     CRO1984         GRKOVIĆ Marko                   BBK Marun                       0:31:41 0:01:14
7       190     CRO1978         MARKOVIĆ Adriano                BBK Marun                       0:32:25 0:01:58
8       184     CRO1962         SMOLIĆ Siniša                   Matulji                         0:34:38 0:04:11
9       183     CRO1991         PASTORČIĆ Lari                  BK MTB Istra - Pazin            0:34:38 0:04:11
10      187     CRO             SAVIĆ Davor                     BBK IstraBIKE                   0:35:12 0:04:45
11      198     CRO19710702     PARO Sanjin                     BBK IstraBIKE                   0:37:15 0:06:48
12      195     CRO1977         ŠIROLA Milan                    BBK Marun                       0:37:40 0:07:13
13      186     CRO             ČIŽMAR Goran                    BBK IstraBIKE                   0:38:53 0:08:26
14      208     CRO1980         KRŠANAC Sandi                   individual                      0:40:39 0:10:12
15      189     CRO1966         PREMER Robert                   individual                      0:42:04 0:11:37
16      209     CRO1977         MASLIĆ Damir                    individual                      0:43:52 0:13:25
17      192     CRO1975         STOJADINOVIĆ Nebojša            BBK Marun                       0:47:53 0:17:26
18      197     CRO1981         POŽARIĆ Ivan                    BBK Marun                       1 lap 
        191     CRO1976         POLDRUGOVAC Damir               BBK Marun                       DNF 
Rekreativke
2 laps - 8.000 m (12,78 km/h)
M.      No      UCI code        Name                            Team                            Time    Gap
1       207     CRO             SKUPNJAK Božena                 BK Ciklus                       0:37:34
2       179     CRO1972         JURIĆ Kristina                  BK MTB Istra - Pazin            0:43:50 0:06:16
3       206     CRO1989         BOLANČA Ivana                   BBK Marun Matulji               0:45:23 0:07:49
4       202     CRO1966         SMOLIĆ Lidija                   individual                      0:47:08 0:09:34
5       210     CRO1981         BELASIĆ Adriana                 BBK Istra                       0:47:15 0:09:41
6       211     CRO             BRENČIĆ Elia                    BIKE                            0:49:01 0:11:27
7       204     CRO1978         SIROTNJAK Mihaela               BBK Marun                       0:49:38 0:12:04
8       205     CRO1973         VIDULIN Nataša                  BBK Marun                       0:55:15 0:17:41
Početnici do 9 
1 lap - 900 m (16,13 km/h)
M.      No      UCI code        Name                            Team                            Time    Gap
1       253     CRO199809       PERŠIĆ Eneriko                  BBK IstraBIKE                   0:00:53 
2       244     CRO2001         SMOLIĆ Alen                     Matulji                         0:01:01 0:00:08
3       247     CRO             GRGORINIĆ Luka                  individual                      0:01:07 0:00:14
Početnici do 13
1 lap - 4.000 m (15,11 km/h)
M.      No      UCI code        Name                            Team                            Time    Gap
1       237     CRO19941210     BALEN Deni                      BBK Kvarner Ferenčić            0:15:53 
2       226     CRO19940201     RIGO Paolo                      BK MTB Istra - Pazin            0:15:58 0:00:05
3       248     CRO1994         RUMAC Josip                     BBK Marun                       0:16:30 0:00:37
4       246     CRO19941006     ŠKOPAC Uno                      BBK IstraBIKE                   0:17:46 0:01:53
5       222     CRO1997         FERENČIĆ David                  BK MTB Istra - Pazin            0:18:27 0:02:34
6       240     CRO1996         BAŽON Sandi                     BK MTB Istra - Pazin            0:18:43 0:02:50
7       245     CRO1995         SMOLIĆ Sandi                    Matulji                         0:18:52 0:02:59
8       249     CRO1994         AVDIČEVIĆ Patrik                BBK Marun                       0:20:20 0:04:27
9       252     CRO19950620     BRENKOVIĆ David                 BBK IstraBIKE                   0:20:46 0:04:53
10      224     CRO             IVANINIĆ DINO                   BK MTB Istra - Pazin            0:20:51 0:04:58
11      242     CRO1995         MEKIŠ Mateo                     BBK IstraBIKE                   0:21:09 0:05:16
12      235     CRO1996         BLAŠKOVIĆ Igor                  BK MTB Istra - Pazin            0:23:08 0:07:15
13      243     CRO1996         PAVLINOVIĆ Luka                 BBK IstraBIKE                   0:23:19 0:07:26
        241     CRO1997         ŠKROPET Antonio                 BBK IstraBIKE                   DNF 
Početnici do 15
1 lap - 4.000 m (16,65 km/h)
M.      No      UCI code        Name                            Team                            Time    Gap
1       230     CRO19920325     DUŠMAN Dino                     BBK IstraBIKE                   0:14:25 
2       227     CRO19930513     SIRONIĆ Filip                   BK MTB Istra - Pazin            0:15:31 0:01:06
3       239     CRO1993         KRNJUS Petar                    BK MTB Istra - Pazin            0:16:02 0:01:37
4       238     CRO19930514     MATIJAŠIĆ Martin                BK MTB Istra - Pazin            0:16:05 0:01:40
5       225     CRO19920620     RIGO Luka                       BK MTB Istra - Pazin            0:16:13 0:01:48
6       236     CRO1993         ŠUJEVIĆ Robi                    BK MTB Istra - Pazin            0:16:16 0:01:51
7       250     CRO19920618     KRŠANAC Vjekoslav               BBK Marun                       0:16:36 0:02:11
8       223     CRO19920915     IVANINIĆ David                  BK MTB Istra - Pazin            0:16:45 0:02:20
9       234     CRO19920810     JENKEL Piero                    BBK IstraBIKE                   0:17:41 0:03:16
10      251     CRO1993         DESSARDO Luka                   BBK Marun                       0:17:52 0:03:27
11      228     CRO19931206     UJČIĆ Tommy                     BK MTB Istra - Pazin            0:18:57 0:04:32
        229     CRO19840617     BOTONJIĆ Alen                   BK Ciklon                       DNS
Početnice do 15
1 lap - 4.000 m (12,62 km/h)
M.      No      UCI code        Name                            Team                            Time    Gap
1       221     CRO1994         FERENČIĆ Antonela               BK MTB Istra - Pazin            0:19:01